As Introduced
[…] (g) If a person goes into another state and, while there, exercises the right of a citizen by voting, the person shall be considered to have lost the person's residence in this state.

Sec. 3519.05. (A) If the measure to be submitted proposes a constitutional amendment, the heading of each part of the petition shall be prepared in the following form, and printed in capital letters in type of the approximate size set forth:

"INITIATIVE PETITION

Amendment to the Constitution

Proposed by Initiative Petition

To be submitted directly to the electors"

"Amendment" printed in fourteen-point boldface type shall precede the title, which shall be briefly expressed and printed in eight-point type.